Schachklub Immenstadt 09
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Stadt Immenstadt

Rock meets Chess

Die Meisterschaft fand in der Nacht vom 02.05. auf den 03.05.2015 statt.

Fortschrittstabelle

   Rangliste

Pl. Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Pkt Buch BuSum
1. Nuber, Korbinian 2267 11s1 7w1 4s½ 2w1 9s1 3w1 5w1 6s1 10w1 8s1 12w1 14s1 13s1 12,5 97,5 1226,0
2. Lipok, Christoph 2198 19w1 10s1 3w1 1s0 5w1 7s0 4w1 8w½ 9s1 6s½ 11w1 16w1 12s1 10,0 98,5 1201,0
3. Dr. Bacherler, Thomas 1989 16s1 12w1 2s0 6w1 14s1 1s0 7w1 5w½ 8s½ 4w0 13w1 9s1 10w½ 8,5 100,5 1210,0
4. Dr. Hofstetter, Hans-J. 2070 20s1 14w1 1w½ 5s0 7s½ 9w½ 2s0 15w1 12w1 3s1 10w1 6w½ 8s½ 8,5 100,0 1193,0
5. Kapfer, Ulrich 1934 21w1 13s½ 8w1 4w1 2s0 14w1 1s0 3s½ 6w½ 7w1 9s0 10s1 17w1 8,5 99,0 1192,0
6. Zimmermann, Jens 1740 23w1 8s½ 13w1 3s0 10w0 12s1 9s1 1w0 5s½ 2w½ 19w1 4s½ 20w1 8,0 94,0 1181,0
7. Schiegg, Peter 1895 22w1 1s0 21w1 12s1 4w½ 2w1 3s0 10s0 13w1 5s0 8w½ 15s1 18s1 8,0 94,0 1154,5
8. Dr. Bittner, Harald 1926 15s1 6w½ 5s0 14w0 13s1 16w1 10w1 2s½ 3w½ 1w0 7s½ 11s1 4w½ 7,5 100,5 1185,5
9. Hamlack, Heinz 1990 13w0 22s1 11w1 10s1 1w0 4s½ 6w0 17s1 2w0 19s1 5w1 3w0 21s1 7,5 94,0 1148,5
10. Jankowski, Moritz 1890 17s1 2w0 20s1 9w0 6s1 11w1 8s0 7w1 1s0 15w1 4s0 5w0 3s½ 6,5 102,0 1175,5
11. Natterer, Winfried 1664 1w0 15s1 9s0 13w1 18w1 10s0 12w0 19s½ 17w1 20s1 2s0 8w0 24w1 6,5 85,5 1089,5
12. Wiedemann, Manfred 1752 24s1 3s0 18w1 7w0 16s½ 6w0 11s1 14w½ 4s0 22w1 1s0 23w1 2w0 6,0 88,0 1100,0
13. Morgenstern, Andreas 1532 9s1 5w½ 6s0 11s0 8w0 23s1 18w½ 21w1 7s0 16w1 3s0 24s1 1w0 6,0 87,5 1114,5
14. Pfalzer, Helmut 1807 18w1 4s0 17w1 8s1 3w0 5s0 15w½ 12s½ 19w0 24s0 22s1 1w0 23s1 6,0 82,5 1075,5
15. Perlitz, Heiko 1445 8w0 11w0 23s1 19s½ 20w1 21w½ 14s½ 4s0 18w1 10s0 24w½ 7w0 22s1 6,0 72,0 1055,0
16. Schmitt, Wolfgang Max 1482 3w0 18s0 22w1 17s1 12w½ 8s0 20w½ 23s0 24w1 13s0 21w1 2s0 19w½ 5,5 72,5 1035,0
17. Sonnberger, Julian 1395 10w0 19s1 14s0 16w0 22w1 18s½ 24s1 9w0 11s0 23w1 20w½ 21s½ 5s0 5,5 69,5 1026,0
18. Rascher, Helena 1324 14s0 16w1 12s0 24w1 11s0 17w½ 13s½ 22w½ 15s0 21w½ 23s1 20s½ 7w0 5,5 68,0 1000,5
19. Wibel, Stefan 1627 2s0 17w0 24s1 15w½ 21s½ 20s0 23w1 11w½ 14s1 9w0 6s0 22w0 16s½ 5,0 73,5 1017,5
20. Bleyer, Klaus Michael 1553 4w0 23s1 10w0 21s½ 15s0 19w1 16s½ 24w0 22s1 11w0 17s½ 18w½ 6s0 5,0 70,5 1015,5
21. Fischer, Peter 1457 5s0 24w1 7s0 20w½ 19w½ 15s½ 22w½ 13s0 23w½ 18s½ 16s0 17w½ 9w0 4,5 71,5 1007,5
22. Stepanek, Vladimir 1403 7s0 9w0 16s0 23w1 17s0 24w1 21s½ 18s½ 20w0 12s0 14w0 19s1 15w0 4,0 69,5 993,5
23. Eder, Fabian 1078 6s0 20w0 15w0 22s0 24s1 13w0 19s0 16w1 21s½ 17s0 18w0 12s0 14w0 2,5 69,5 987,0
24. Bernzen, Carina 1215 12w0 21s0 19w0 18s0 23w0 22s0 17w0 20s1 16s0 14w1 15s½ 13w0 11s0 2,5 68,0 980,0